København og Nordsjælland:

Albertslund Kommune Erik Ottar eoj@albertslund.dk
Allerød Kommune Lone Kathrine Petersen lonekp@mail.dk
Ballerup Kommune Rikke Kjærup frkj@balk.dk
Bornholms regionskommune Berit Noer Berit.Noer@brk.dk
Brøndby Kommne Dorthe Daugaard dorthe.daugaard1@bkskoler.dk
Dragør Kommune Rikke Saron Dalsgaard rikkesarondalsgaard@gmail.com
Egedal Kommune Randi Jacobsgaard Schøbel Randi.jacobsgaard.schoebel@skolekom.dk
Fredensborg Kommune Berit Hesseldal Andersen berit.ha@post.cybercity.dk
Fredensborg Kommune Jane Kjenslie Jane@kjenslie.dk
Frederiksberg Kommune Lis Zacho lis.zacho@skolekom.dk
Frederikssund Kommune Kirsten Dam kirstendam@hotmail.com
Frederikssund Kommune Rolf V. Jensen rvjen@frederikssund.dk
Furesø Mangler
Gentofte Kommune Martin Villumsen  mvi@gentofte.dk
(Jesper Albinus) binus_@hotmail.com
Gladsaxe Kommune Mangler
Glostrup Kommune Mangler
Gribskov Kommune Jette Jeroe@gribskov.dk
Halsnæs Kommune Pernille Mikkelsen Holm ( PEMIH@halsnaes.dk
Helsingør Kommune Nethe Louise Fals nlf08@helsingor.dk
Herlev Kommune Lisbeth Bonniksen lisbeth.bonniksen@skolekom.dk
Hillerød Kommune Carsten Røpke Olfert colf@hillerod.dk
Hillerød Kommune Cecilie Hvelplund
Hvidovre kommune Louise Eisenreich louise_eisenreich@hotmail.com
Hvidovre kommune Peter Mogensen pete6041@g2650.dk
Høje-Taastrup Kommune Lene Mølgaard lene.moelgaard@skolekom.dk
Hørsholm Kommune Louise Grue uvww69yg@hsko.dk
Ishøj Kommune Nina Winther 39499@ishoj.dk
Københavns Kommune Mads Erichsen CV5F@buf.kk.dk
Københavns Kommune John Valskov Weichardt  CV5G@buf.kk.dk
Lyngby Taarbæk Kommune Lea Lykke Carlsen Lea Lykke Carlsen <lj-ko@ltkedu.dk>
Rudersdal Mangler
Rødovre Kommune Tom Planck Sørensen cn16987@rk.dk
Taarnby Kommune Dorthe Adamsen dad.bk@taarnby.dk
Vallensbæk Kommune Nick Hansen nick146a@valskoler.dk

Sjælland:

Kommune: Repræsentant: Kontakt:
Faxe Michael Andersen uvwd8b34@faxesk.dk
Greve Mikael Andreassen mdr@greve.dk
Guldborgsund Mie Hansen mamamie@live.dk
Holbæk Peter Skov Madsen  peter.blond.skov.madsen@skoleninv.dk
Holbæk Line Engsig line.engsig@skolen.nu
Kalundborg Camilla Mikkelsen camilla.mikkelsen@kalundborg.dk
Køge Kate Salling k.t.salling@gmail.com
Lejre Dorte Zacchi dorte.zacchi@skolekom.dk
Lolland Britt Styhn Christoffersen bschr@lolland.dk
Næstved Lene Odefey Lene.odefey@skolekom.dk
Næstved Kirsten Ørting kioer@naestved.dk
Odsherred Susan Lehmann Jensen slj@siny.dk
Ringsted Rikke Obasi rikkeobasi@gmail.com
Roskilde Flemming Andersson flemmingandersson@hotmail.com
Slagelse Anne Brun anbru@slagelse.dk
Slagelse Mette Spodsbjerg mespo@slagelse.dk
Solrød Heidi Christiansen hkri.mail@gmail.com
Solrød Nina Lerbech nina.lerbech.petersen@gmail.com
Sorø Margit Holm marh@pha.dk
Stevns Janni Stine Hofmann – Hansen jannie.stine@skolekom.dk
Stevns Christina Dollerup cdollerup2@gmail.com 
Vordingborg Maria Sølving mari5832@kulsbjergskolen.dk

Lillebælt:

Kommune: Repræsentant: Kontakt:
Assens Mette Jensen mettefynbo1977@gmail.com
Assens Rikke Lindvig Henriksen rikke@lindvig-henriksen.dk
Faaborg-Midtfyn Peter Henrik Staehr Albrekt peter.albrekt@mail.dk
Faaborg-Midtfyn Pernille Peiter pepei@fmk.dk
Fredericia Mette Bonde Bakkensen mette.bakkensen@skolekom.dk
Fredericia Carsten Mathiasen carsten.mathiasen@skolekom.dk
Kerteminde Malene Bollereup male0942@kertemindeskoler.dk.
Kolding Mogens Hansen moge@kolding.dk
Langeland Margret Furrer mfu@oerstedskolen.dk 
Middelfart Torben Kjærgaard torb0028@5500middelfart.dk
Nordfyns Anna Mia Pedersen anna.mia.pedersen@skolekom.dk
Nyborg Susanne Kampp susanne@kampp.dk 
Nyborg Laila Bo Muhs labm@nyborg.dk
Nyborg Kasper Aksglæde Karlsen kaksglde@hotmail.com 
Odense Lotte Hemmingsen lotte.hemmingsen2@skolekom.dk
Svendborg Lone Anesen lone.anesen@skolekom.dk
Vejle Helle Kristensen helle.kristensen@live.dk
Vejle Per Furbo Sørensen per.f.soerensen@skolekom.dk
Vejle Anita Lundkvist anilu@vejle.dk
Vejle Ditte Thommesen dimth@vejle.dk
Ærø Leif Knudsen lck@post7.tele.dk

 

Syddanmark:

Kommune: Repræsentant: Kontakt:
Aabenraa Marianne Hymøller mh@lojtskole.dk
Aabenraa Theresa D. Jacobsen tdj@aabenraa.dk
Aabenraa Connie Nielsen connie.nielsen1@skolekom.dk
Billund Hanne Holm HHO@Billund.dk
Esbjerg Lars Kunz Schubert las8@esbjergkommune.dk
Esbjerg Kerstin Book keboo@esbjergkommune.dk
Haderslev Majbritt Nørgaard Wind mnwi@haderslev.dk
Sønderborg Tina Sørensen soerensentina@hotmail.com
Sønderborg Charlotte Grau frugrau@gmail.com
Tønder Angela Hundt angela.hundt@gmail.com
Varde Trine Benzon Mortensen t.benzon@live.dk
Vejen Jette Hildebrandt Andersen jha@vejen.dk

 

Midtjylland:

Kommune: Repræsentant: Kontakt:
Aarhus
Favrskov Jette Dalum Bech jettedalum@hotmail.com
Favrskov Githa Hvidkjær githa.hvidkjaer@skolekom.dk
Hedensted Anne Havgaard Mikkelsen anne6027@hedskole.dk 
Herning
Holstebro Erik Hedegaard erik.hedegaard@rolfkrake.dk
Holstebro Vivian Sandholm Vivian.veise.sandholm@skolekom.dk
Ikast-Brande
Lemvig Georg Breddam georg.breddam@gmail.com
Lemvig Lene Hauge Steffensen lenehaugesteffensen@gmail.com
Norddjurs Agnete Budtz-Jørgensen abj@norddjurs.dk
Odder Rikke Søgaard rikkesgaard@gmail.com
Randers Jesper Andersen Jesper.andersen82@skolekom.dk
Randers Maria Andersen Maria.andersen202@skolekom.dk
Ringkøbing-Skjern Lisbeth Rudbeck ellen.lisbeth.rudbeck@skolekom.dk
Samsø
Silkeborg
Skive Jonna Østergaard jonna.oestergaard@skolekom.dk 
Skive Jesper Okholm joks@skivekommune.dk
Struer
Syddjurs Annette Toxbro Pedersen anne6522@syddjursskoler.dk
Syddjurs Pernille Mikkelsen pernille.vestergaard5@skolekom.dk
Viborg Jenna Kofod Lorentsen jenna.kofod.lorentsen@skolekom.dk
Viborg Christina Voigt Cv2@viborg.dk

 

Nordjylland:

Kommune: Repræsentant: Kontakt:
Aalborg Rasmus Greve Henriksen rgh-skole@aalborg.dk
Brønderslev Hanne Due Bak hdb@ucn.dk
Frederikshavn Dorthe Jensen dorthe.jensen49@skolekom.dk
Hjørring Ditte Dybdal Bendsen Ditte.Dybdal.Bendsen@skolekom.dk
Jammerbugt Lars Salomonsen lom@jammerbugt.dk
Mariagerfjord Peter Østergaard peter@ardenskole.dk
Morsø Peter Mehl Peter.Mehl@skolekom.dk
Rebild Karina karina_kp@hotmail.com
Thisted Gitte Thrige gitte.thrige@tingstrup-skole.thisted.dk
Vesthimmerland Aase Elmgren aase.elmgreen@gmail.com